Sporto pasiekimų istorija

Data Miestas Sporto šaka Užimta vieta Mokytojas
1961 – 1970 m. m.
1968 10 13 Vilnius Rudens kroso
respublikinės varžybos
II- oji vid.
mokyklų
grupėje
A.Arlauskas
1969 10 05 Kroso zoninės
varžybos
I- oji vid.
mokyklų
grupėje
A.Arlauskas
1971 – 1980 m. m.
 1971 06  Zoninės lengvosios
atletikos varžybos
 I-oji vieta J. Ablingienė
A. Arlauskas
 1974 05 19 Radviliškis  I-oji vieta J. Ablingienė
  1974 06 05  Telšiai Zoninės lengvosios
atletikos varžybos
(mergaičių komanda)
I-oji vieta

II- oji vieta

J. Ablingienė
A. Arlauskas
 1974 06 13  Kaunas Zoninės lengvosios
atletikos varžybos
I-oji vieta J. Ablingienė
 1974 06 08  Joniškis Finalinės pionierių
žaidynių krepšinio
(mergaičių) komanda
I-oji vieta J. Ablingienė
A. Arlauskas
 1976 06 10  Vilnius Zoninės lengvosios
atletikos keturkovės
varžybos
III-oji vieta J. Ablingienė
1977 02 27  Skuodas Finalinės krepšinio
varžybos mergaičių
komanda (kaimo
mokyklos)
II-oji vieta A. Arlauskas
1978 03 12 Mažeikiai Finalinės krepšinio
varžybos mergaičių
komanda (kaimo
mokyklos)
II-oji vieta J. Ablingienė
A. Arlauskas
1978 06 04 Zoninės “Drąsūs,
stiprūs” varžybos
II-oji vieta J. Ablingienė
1979 05 20 Panevėžys Zoninės “Drąsūs,
stiprūs” varžybos
II-oji vieta J. Ablingienė
A. Arlauskas
1980 05 11 Telšiai Zoninės lengvosios
atletikos varžybos
(kaimo mokyklos)
II-oji vieta J. Ablingienė
A. Arlauskas
1981 – 1990 m. m.
1982 05 30 Kėdainiai Finalinės lengvosios
atletikos keturkovės
varžybos (mergaičių
komanda)
III-oji vieta J. Ablingienė
1982 05 30 Kėdainiai II-oji vieta A. Arlauskas
1984 05 20 Kretinga Finalinės lengvosios
atletikos keturkovės
varžybos (berniukų
komanda)
I-oji vieta P. Liaudanskas
1984 05 20 Kretinga II-oji vieta A. Arlauskas
1987 05 17 Gargždai Zoninės lengvosios
atletikos keturkovės
varžybos (mergaičių
komanda)
III-oji vieta P. Liaudanskas
1988 02 28 Barstyčiai Zoninės lengvosios
atletikos keturkovės
varžybos (berniukų
komanda)
I-oji vieta A. Arlauskas
1988 02 28 Barstyčiai Zoninės lengvosios
atletikos keturkovės
varžybos (mergaičių
komanda)
II-oji vieta

III-oji vieta

P. Liaudanskas
1991 – 2001 m. m.
1999 12 11 Telšiai Zoninės kvadrato
(3 – 4 klasių)
varžybos
III-oji vieta R. Gricius
1999 12 17 Mažeikiai Zoninės kvadrato
(5 – 6 klasių)
varžybos
III-oji vieta P. Liaudanskas
2001 Telšiai Mini krepšinio
varžybos
(berniukų komanda)
II-oji vieta R. Gricius